Couples QuizzesCouples Quizzes

Relationship quiz

Quick & Fairly Easy

Should be easy, I've told you these things before

24 questions14 couples have played

Perfect for date nights and getting to know each other better

boyfriend

Quiz rules

Max wrong answers
1
You owe them
buy me nitro premium

Preview questions (24 total)

  1. 1.

    This or that

    Racing GamesorFighting Games

  2. 2.

    This or that

    DogsorCats

  3. 3.

    This or that

    Water orHot Chocolate

  4. 4.

    This or that

    Go-KartingorDebates

  5. 5.

    My FAVOURITE colour

    • A.Yellow
    • B.Red
    • C.Blue
    • D.White
  6. 6.

    Ice-Cream flavour?

    • A.Chocolate Brownie
    • B.Vanilla
    • C.Cookie Dough
  7. 7.

    This or that

    City HomeorCountryside home

  8. 8.

    My biggest fear?

    • A.You losing interest
    • B.Not being good enough
    • C.You moving on or cheating
    • D.All above
  9. 9.

    Guilty Pleasure?

    • A.Eating chocolate when I'm supposed to be training
    • B.Wanting your whole bio to be about me, matching with you, everything is me.
  10. 10.

    Would I get your name tattooed on me?

    • A.Hell Yes
    • B.Hell No
  11. 11.

    My favourite Subject in School?

    • A.Maths
    • B.Science
    • C.Sports
    • D.3D Design
  12. 12.

    My favourite Car Brand?

    • A.Ferrari
    • B.Porsche
    • C.Pagani
  13. 13.

    My favourite car? Doesnt count to your score btw

    • A.Porsche 919 Hybrid Evo
    • B.Porsche 911 RSR 4.0 991.2 2017
    • C.Porsche 911 991 GT2 RS CS 991.2
    • D.Porsche 911 GT3 R 997 2010
  14. 14.

    Do you believe in soulmates?

  15. 15.

    What song makes you think of me? (can be more than one)

  16. 16.

    Whos your favourite person in your life? (can be present or past)

  17. 17.

    What signs should I look out for when your not okay?

  18. 18.

    When did your last relationship end?

  19. 19.

    What do I do that makes you laugh? or turn you on..

  20. 20.

    When do you feel the happiest?

  21. 21.

    Describe Me in 3 words

  22. 22.

    Whats your biggest fear? could you ever face it?

  23. 23.

    Say a pick up line to me right now

  24. 24.

    When did you fall for me and why did you?

Ready to Discover How Well You Know Each Other?

Answer all questions honestly and send the quiz to your partner. Compare your answers and see how much you really know about each other!

Join 14 couples who have already taken this quiz

Play together on one phone, or answer first and send your partner a link.

Keep playing

SweetFree

Starter Deck

3 rounds · 24 questions

Playful$4.99

Long-Distance Deck

3 rounds · 24 questions

Spicy$4.99

Spicy Deck

3 rounds · 24 questions

Browse all quizzes

How to play

  1. 1.

    Answer about yourself first

    Go through all 24 questions and pick what's true for you. Your answers become the answer key.

  2. 2.

    Send the link to your partner

    They answer the same questions, but they're guessing what you picked.

  3. 3.

    Compare and settle the stakes

    They can miss up to 1 question. Miss more than that and they owe you: buy me nitro premium.

How people answered

Based on 18 people who answered this quiz about themselves. These are their own picks, not their partners' guesses.

  1. Racing Games or Fighting Games

    67% of people who took this quiz picked Fighting Games. (18 answers)

    • Racing Games33%
    • Fighting Games67%
  2. Dogs or Cats

    78% of people who took this quiz picked Dogs. (18 answers)

    • Dogs78%
    • Cats22%
  3. Water or Hot Chocolate

    67% of people who took this quiz picked Hot Chocolate. (18 answers)

    • Water 33%
    • Hot Chocolate67%
  4. Go-Karting or Debates

    A tie: Go-Karting and Debates were picked equally often. (18 answers)

    • Go-Karting50%
    • Debates50%
  5. My FAVOURITE colour

    50% of people who took this quiz picked Blue. (18 answers)

    • Yellow11%
    • Red33%
    • Blue50%
    • White6%
  6. Ice-Cream flavour?

    45% of people who took this quiz picked Chocolate Brownie. (18 answers)

    • Chocolate Brownie45%
    • Vanilla22%
    • Cookie Dough33%
  7. City Home or Countryside home

    A tie: City Home and Countryside home were picked equally often. (18 answers)

    • City Home50%
    • Countryside home50%
  8. My biggest fear?

    61% of people who took this quiz picked All above. (18 answers)

    • You losing interest22%
    • Not being good enough17%
    • You moving on or cheating0%
    • All above61%
  9. Guilty Pleasure?

    56% of people who took this quiz picked Eating chocolate when I'm supposed to be training. (18 answers)

    • Eating chocolate when I'm supposed to be training56%
    • Wanting your whole bio to be about me, matching with you, everything is me.44%
  10. Would I get your name tattooed on me?

    56% of people who took this quiz picked Hell No. (18 answers)

    • Hell Yes44%
    • Hell No56%
  11. My favourite Subject in School?

    A tie: Maths and Sports were picked equally often. (18 answers)

    • Maths28%
    • Science22%
    • Sports28%
    • 3D Design22%
  12. My favourite Car Brand?

    78% of people who took this quiz picked Porsche. (18 answers)

    • Ferrari17%
    • Porsche78%
    • Pagani5%
  13. My favourite car? Doesnt count to your score btw

    33% of people who took this quiz picked Porsche 911 GT3 R 997 2010. (18 answers)

    • Porsche 919 Hybrid Evo11%
    • Porsche 911 RSR 4.0 991.2 201728%
    • Porsche 911 991 GT2 RS CS 991.228%
    • Porsche 911 GT3 R 997 201033%

More quizzes to play

boyfriend

What are my favorite foods?

5 questions · 18 plays